Hevesy György Országos Kémiaverseny eredményei

Helyezés Név Felkészítő tanár Év
10. Kovács Brigitta (7.) Balázsné Kerek Marianna 2017
4. Füredi Erik (8.) Rakota Edina,
Balázsné Kerek Marianna
2017
7. Tóth-Rohonyi Iván (8.) Rakota Edina,
Balázsné Kerek Marianna
2017
8. Nguyen Bich Diep (8.) Rakota Edina,
Balázsné Kerek Marianna
2017
19. Verkmann Dávid (7.) Rakota Edina,
Balázsné Kerek Marianna
2016
7. Fajszi Bulcsú (8.) Keglevich Kristóf,
Balázsné Kerek Marianna
2016
8. Gulácsi Máté (8.) Keglevich Kristóf,
Balázsné Kerek Marianna
2016
17. Nguyen Thac Bach (8.) Keglevich Kristóf,
Balázsné Kerek Marianna
2016
2. Gulácsi Máté (7.) Keglevich Kristóf,
Balázsné Kerek Marianna
2015
7. Fajszi Bulcsú (7.) Keglevich Kristóf,
Balázsné Kerek Marianna
2015
13. Nagy Nándor (7.) Keglevich Kristóf,
Balázsné Kerek Marianna
2015
21. Soós Máté (7.) Keglevich Kristóf,
Balázsné Kerek Marianna
2015
10. Besenyi Tibor (8.) Balázsné Kerek Marianna 2015
13. Besenyi Tibor (7.) Balázsné Kerek Marianna 2014
1. Striker Balázs (8.) Balázsné Kerek Marianna 2014
19. Tárkányi Damján (8.) Rakota Edina 2014
döntős Vankó Miléna (8.) Rakota Edina 2014
16. Vankó Miléna (7.) Rakota Edina 2013
30. Martinusz Róbert (7.) Rakota Edina 2013
7. Szakács Lili Kata (8.) Albert Attila 2013
8. Török Péter (8.) Albert Attila 2013
döntős Kovács Benedek (8.) Albert Attila 2013
4. Szakács Lili Kata (7.) Albert Attila 2012
6. Török Péter (7.) Albert Attila 2012
8. Lelik Alíz (7.) Albert Attila 2012
2. Szabó Luca (8.) Keglevich Kristóf 2012
döntős Szabó Barnabás (8.) Rákóczi Melinda 2012
döntős Zarándy Álmos (8.) Rákóczi Melinda 2012
10. Szabó Barnabás (7.) Keglevich Kristóf 2011
15. Kovács Bence (7.) Keglevich Kristóf 2011
1. Kiss-Illés Gergely (8.) Keglevich Kristóf 2011
3. Janzer Barnabás (8.) Keglevich Kristóf 2011
9. Fülöp Áron (8.) Keglevich Kristóf 2011
2. Janzer Barnabás (7.) Keglevich Kristóf 2010
4. Fülöp Áron (7.) Keglevich Kristóf 2010
6. Kiss-Illés Gergely (7.) Keglevich Kristóf 2010
13. Sümegi Ambrus (8.) Albert Attila 2010
28. Nagy Bence Kristóf (8.) Rakota Edina 2010
7. Sümegi Ambrus (7.) Albert Attila 2009
2. Székely Eszter (8.) Albert Attila 2009
döntős Czipó Bence (8.) Albert Attila 2009
döntős Janzer Olivér (8.) Albert Attila 2009
3. Székely Eszter Albert Attila 2008
8. Nagy Róbert Albert Attila 2008
15. Janzer Olivér Albert Attila 2008
6. Ágoston Tamás Rakota Edina 2008
10. Mártó Balázs Szabó Szabolcs 2007
4. Nguyen Sy Bang Rakota Edina 2007
8. Kalina Kende Hobinka Ildikó, Rakota Edina 2007
1. Kalina Kende Hobinka Ildikó 2006
4. Szigetvári Áron Albert Attila 2006
2. Szigetvári Áron Albert Attila 2005
5. Hujter Bálint Albert Attila 2003
5. Tóth Balázs Albert Attila 2003
13. Dücső Márton Albert Attila 2003
15. Fundelits István Szabó Szabolcs, Albert Attila 2003
1. Dücső Márton Albert Attila 2002
10. Hujter Bálint Albert Attila 2002
19. Fundelits István Szabó Szabolcs, Albert Attila 2002
21. Tóth Balázs Albert Attila 2002
9. Molnár András Albert Attila 2002
6. Molnár András Albert Attila 2001
8. Riethmüller Eszter Csányi Csilla 2001
6. Kőműves András Hobinka Ildikó 2000
7. Rietmüller Eszter Csányi Csilla 2000
1. Rácz Béla Szabó Szabolcs 2000