Irinyi János Országos Középiskolai Kémiaverseny eredményei

Helyezés Név Felkészítő tanár Év
1. Fajszi Bulcsú (9.) Keglevich Kristóf, Villányi Attila 2017
4. Nguyen Thac Bach (9.) Keglevich Kristóf, Villányi Attila 2017
11. Tóth Balázs (9.) Keglevich Kristóf 2017
14. Molnár Sára (9.) Rakota Edina 2017
16. Gulácsi Máté (9.) Keglevich Kristóf, Villányi Attila 2017
5. Besenyi Tibor (10.) Albert Attila, B. Kerek Marianna 2017
9. Pálya Hanna (10.) Albert Attila, B. Kerek Marianna 2017
23. Steinsits Dániel (10.) Albert Attila 2017
32. Máth Benedek (10.) Albert Attila 2017
33. Kondákor Márk (10.) Albert Attila 2017
2. Besenyi Tibor (9.) Albert Attila, B. Kerek Marianna 2016
6. Blaskovics Ákos (9.) Rakota Edina 2016
29. Pálya Hanna (9.) Albert Attila 2016
1. Jedlovszky Krisztina (10.) Keglevich Kristóf 2016
4. Balázs Bence (10.) Keglevich Kristóf 2016
4. Martinusz Róbert (10.) Keglevich Kristóf, Telek László 2016
7. Boros Dániel (10.) Keglevich Kristóf 2016
14. Striker Balázs (10.) Keglevich Kristóf 2016
15. Németh Balázs (10.) Rakota Edina 2016
23. Szakály Marcell (10.) Rakota Edina 2016
26. Szőke Dániel (10.) Keglevich Kristóf 2016
31. Majoros Anikó (10.) Keglevich Kristóf 2016
33. Bodonyi Simon (10.) Keglevich Kristóf 2016
1. Striker Balázs (9.) Keglevich Kristóf 2015
4. Boros Dániel (9.) Keglevich Kristóf 2015
9. Németh Balázs (9.) Rakota Edina 2015
12. Martinusz Róbert (9.) Keglevich Kristóf, Telek László 2015
13. Jedlovszky Krisztina (9.) Keglevich Kristóf 2015
21. Szőke Dániel (9.) Keglevich Kristóf 2015
22. Tran Quoc Huy (9.) Keglevich Kristóf 2015
26. Conrád Kata (9.) Keglevich Kristóf 2015
33. Balázs Bence (9.) Keglevich Kristóf 2015
7. Szurop Máté (10.) Rakota Edina, Albert Attila 2015
9. Kovács Benedek (10.) Albert Attila 2015
3. Szakács Lili Kata (10.) Albert Attila 2015
14. Török Péter (10.) Albert Attila 2015
17. Lelik Alíz (10.) Albert Attila 2015
23. Beke Áron (10.) Albert Attila 2015
9. Szakács Lili Kata (9.) Albert Attila 2014
10. Semperger Zsolt (9.) Keglevich Kristóf, Albert Attila 2014
12. Kovács Benedek (9.) Albert Attila 2014
17. Török Péter (9.) Albert Attila 2014
22. Lelik Alíz (9.) Albert Attila 2014
25. Beke Áron (9.) Albert Attila, Keglevich Kristóf 2014
29. Ürmössy Anna (9.) Keglevich Kristóf, Albert Attila 2014
35. Szurop Máté (9.) Rakota Edina 2014
3. Szabó Luca (10.) Rakota Edina 2014
4. Szabó Luca (9.) Rakota Edina 2013
12. Záhonyi Petra (9.) Keglevich Kristóf 2013
36. Albert Eszter (9.) Rakota Edina 2013
1. Janzer Barnabás (10.) Keglevich Kristóf 2013
2. Öreg Botond (10.) Keglevich Kristóf 2013
7. Englert Franciska (10.) Keglevich Kristóf 2013
16. Kis-Illés Gergely (10.) Albert Attila 2013
17. Árvai Adolf (10.) Albert Attila 2013
22. Molnár Lili (10.) Albert Attila 2013
28. Szabó Bernát (10.) Keglevich Kristóf 2013
32. Huszár Sebestyén (10.) Albert Attila 2013
49. Fülöp Áron (10.) Albert Attila 2013
1. Janzer Barnabás (9.) Keglevich Kristóf 2012
2. Öreg Botond (9.) Keglevich Kristóf 2012
3. Fehér Zsombor (9.) Keglevich Kristóf 2012
10. Fülöp Áron (9.) Albert Attila 2012
14. Kis-Illés Gergely (9.) Albert Attila 2012
15. Molnár Lili (9.) Albert Attila 2012
26. Árvai Adolf (9.) Albert Attila 2012
4. Sümegi Ambrus (10.) Keglevich Kristóf 2012
14. Majoros Péter (10.) Keglevich Kristóf 2012
21. Vincze Daniella (10.) Keglevich Kristóf 2012
12. Majoros Péter (9.) Keglevich Kristóf 2011
16. Sümegi Ambrus (9.) Keglevich Kristóf 2011
34. Ivánczi Márton (9.) Keglevich Kristóf 2011
4. Eke Csaba (10.) Keglevich Kristóf 2011
5. Székely Eszter (10.) Albert Attila 2011
7. Jenei Márk (10.) Keglevich Kristóf 2011
11. Czipó Bence (10.) Albert Attila 2011
17. Agócs Fruzsina (10.) Albert Attila 2011
20. Kovács Áron (10.) Albert Attila 2011
21. Kovács Ármin (10.) Keglevich Kristóf 2011
35. Tamás Kristóf (10.) Rakota Edina 2011
2. Jenei Márk (9.) Keglevich Kristóf 2010
3. Czipó Bence (9.) Albert Attila 2010
6. Székely Eszter (9.) Albert Attila 2010
10. Eke Csaba (9.) Keglevich Kristóf 2010
13. Kovács Áron (9.) Albert Attila 2010
17. Magyari Sarolt (9.) Keglevich Kristóf 2010
19. Agócs Fruzsina (9.) Albert Attila 2010
23. Kovács Ármin (9.) Keglevich Kristóf 2010
33. Papp Márk (10.) Rakota Edina 2010
37. Hoksza Zsolt (10.) Hobinka Ildikó 2010
48. Ágoston Tamás (10.) Rakota Edina 2010
17. Ágoston Tamás Rakota Edina 2009
döntős Márté Balázs Rakota Edina 2009
5. Kalina Kende Rakota Edina 2009
9. Varga Nátán Albert Attila 2009
döntős Popovics Liliána Albert Attila 2009
3. Ganyecz Ádám Hobinka Ildikó 2008
5. Röder Ádám Hobinka Ildikó 2008
7. Benedek Zsolt Hobinka Ildikó 2008
9. Varga Nátán Albert Attila 2008
5. Szigetvári Áron Albert Attila 2008
2. Kalina Kende Rakota Edina 2008
1. Szigetvári Áron Albert Attila 2007
3. Kalina Kende Rakota Edina 2007
2. Ganyecz Ádám Hobinka Ildikó 2007
5. Benedek Zsolt Hobinka Ildikó 2007
6. Röder Ádám Hobinka Ildikó 2007
3. Balogh Máté Szabó Szabolcs 2007
1. Spohn Márton Hobinka Ildikó 2006
9. Szigetvári Áron Albert Attila 2006
1. Pálfy Gyula Albert Attila 2005
3. Fundelits István Albert Attila 2005
5. Mirzahossein Arash Albert Attila 2005
7. Dücső Márton Albert Attila 2005
2. Spohn Márton Hobinka Ildikó 2005
4. Dücső Márton Albert Attila 2004
4. Fundelits István Albert Attila 2004
8. Horváth Anna Albert Attila 2004
3. Mirzahossein Arash Albert Attila 2004
1. Pálfy Gyula Albert Attila 2004
3. Ferenczi Máté Hobinka Ildikó 2003
3. Rácz Béla András Szabó Szabolcs 2002
1. Rácz Béla András Szabó Szabolcs 2001
4. Siklós Márton Szabó Szabolcs 2001
9. Geszler Zoltán Albert Attila 2000
3. Kéri Sophia Albert Attila 2000
4. Rácz Béla András Szabó Szabolcs 2000
2. Horváth György Hobinka Ildikó 1998
4. Gyôri Nikoletta Albert Attila 1997
5. Vizer Máté Szabó Szabolcs 1997
4. Pogány Ádám Szabó Szabolcs 1996
6. Szörényi Virág Hobinka Ildikó 1995
8. Peltz Csaba Szabó Szabolcs 1994
10. Sántha Zsuzsa Szabó Szabolcs 1994
7. Szörényi Virág Hobinka Ildikó 1994
7. Sántha Zsuzsa Szabó Szabolcs 1993
4. Valkó Benedek Hobinka Ildikó 1993
1. Bakos Ferenc Szabó Szabolcs 1992
6. Valkó Benedek Hobinka Ildikó 1992
5. Szirtes Gábor Hobinka Ildikó 1990
8. Szendrői Balázs Hobinka Ildikó 1989
3. Káli Szabolcs Hobinka Ildikó 1988
4. Benczúr Péter Hobinka Ildikó 1987
3. Komorowits Erzsébet Hobinka Ildikó 1987